07/08/2021 15:00 Bolton Wanderers v Milton Keynes Dons
07/08/2021 15:00 Cambridge United v Oxford United
07/08/2021 15:00 Charlton Athletic v Sheffield Wednesday
07/08/2021 15:00 Crewe Alexandra v Cheltenham Town
07/08/2021 15:00 Doncaster Rovers v A.F.C. Wimbledon
07/08/2021 15:00 Fleetwood Town v Portsmouth
07/08/2021 15:00 Gillingham v Lincoln City
07/08/2021 15:00 Ipswich Town v Morecambe
07/08/2021 15:00 Rotherham United v Plymouth Argyle
07/08/2021 15:00 Shrewsbury Town v Burton Albion
07/08/2021 15:00 Sunderland v Wigan Athletic
07/08/2021 15:00 Wycombe Wanderers v Accrington Stanley
14/08/2021 15:00 A.F.C. Wimbledon v Bolton Wanderers
14/08/2021 15:00 Accrington Stanley v Cambridge United
14/08/2021 15:00 Burton Albion v Ipswich Town
14/08/2021 15:00 Cheltenham Town v Wycombe Wanderers
14/08/2021 15:00 Lincoln City v Fleetwood Town
14/08/2021 15:00 Milton Keynes Dons v Sunderland
14/08/2021 15:00 Morecambe v Shrewsbury Town
14/08/2021 15:00 Oxford United v Charlton Athletic
14/08/2021 15:00 Plymouth Argyle v Gillingham
14/08/2021 15:00 Portsmouth v Crewe Alexandra
14/08/2021 15:00 Sheffield Wednesday v Doncaster Rovers
14/08/2021 15:00 Wigan Athletic v Rotherham United
17/08/2021 19:45 A.F.C. Wimbledon v Gillingham
17/08/2021 19:45 Accrington Stanley v Doncaster Rovers
17/08/2021 19:45 Burton Albion v Sunderland
17/08/2021 19:45 Cheltenham Town v Ipswich Town
17/08/2021 19:45 Lincoln City v Bolton Wanderers
17/08/2021 19:45 Milton Keynes Dons v Charlton Athletic
17/08/2021 19:45 Morecambe v Rotherham United
17/08/2021 19:45 Oxford United v Crewe Alexandra
17/08/2021 19:45 Plymouth Argyle v Cambridge United
17/08/2021 19:45 Portsmouth v Shrewsbury Town
17/08/2021 19:45 Sheffield Wednesday v Fleetwood Town
17/08/2021 19:45 Wigan Athletic v Wycombe Wanderers
21/08/2021 15:00 Bolton Wanderers v Oxford United
21/08/2021 15:00 Cambridge United v Burton Albion
21/08/2021 15:00 Charlton Athletic v Wigan Athletic
21/08/2021 15:00 Crewe Alexandra v Accrington Stanley
21/08/2021 15:00 Doncaster Rovers v Portsmouth
21/08/2021 15:00 Fleetwood Town v Cheltenham Town
21/08/2021 15:00 Gillingham v Morecambe
21/08/2021 15:00 Ipswich Town v Milton Keynes Dons
21/08/2021 15:00 Rotherham United v Sheffield Wednesday
21/08/2021 15:00 Shrewsbury Town v Plymouth Argyle
21/08/2021 15:00 Sunderland v A.F.C. Wimbledon
21/08/2021 15:00 Wycombe Wanderers v Lincoln City
28/08/2021 15:00 Burton Albion v Cheltenham Town
28/08/2021 15:00 Cambridge United v Bolton Wanderers
28/08/2021 15:00 Charlton Athletic v Crewe Alexandra
28/08/2021 15:00 Ipswich Town v A.F.C. Wimbledon
28/08/2021 15:00 Milton Keynes Dons v Accrington Stanley
28/08/2021 15:00 Morecambe v Sheffield Wednesday
28/08/2021 15:00 Oxford United v Lincoln City
28/08/2021 15:00 Plymouth Argyle v Fleetwood Town
28/08/2021 15:00 Rotherham United v Doncaster Rovers
28/08/2021 15:00 Shrewsbury Town v Gillingham
28/08/2021 15:00 Sunderland v Wycombe Wanderers
28/08/2021 15:00 Wigan Athletic v Portsmouth
04/09/2021 15:00 A.F.C. Wimbledon v Oxford United
04/09/2021 15:00 Accrington Stanley v Shrewsbury Town
04/09/2021 15:00 Bolton Wanderers v Burton Albion
04/09/2021 15:00 Cheltenham Town v Milton Keynes Dons
04/09/2021 15:00 Crewe Alexandra v Morecambe
04/09/2021 15:00 Doncaster Rovers v Cambridge United
04/09/2021 15:00 Fleetwood Town v Wigan Athletic
04/09/2021 15:00 Gillingham v Charlton Athletic
04/09/2021 15:00 Lincoln City v Rotherham United
04/09/2021 15:00 Portsmouth v Plymouth Argyle
04/09/2021 15:00 Sheffield Wednesday v Sunderland
04/09/2021 15:00 Wycombe Wanderers v Ipswich Town
11/09/2021 15:00 Burton Albion v Gillingham
11/09/2021 15:00 Cambridge United v Lincoln City
11/09/2021 15:00 Charlton Athletic v Cheltenham Town
11/09/2021 15:00 Ipswich Town v Bolton Wanderers
11/09/2021 15:00 Milton Keynes Dons v Portsmouth
11/09/2021 15:00 Morecambe v A.F.C. Wimbledon
11/09/2021 15:00 Oxford United v Wycombe Wanderers
11/09/2021 15:00 Plymouth Argyle v Sheffield Wednesday
11/09/2021 15:00 Rotherham United v Fleetwood Town
11/09/2021 15:00 Shrewsbury Town v Crewe Alexandra
11/09/2021 15:00 Sunderland v Accrington Stanley
11/09/2021 15:00 Wigan Athletic v Doncaster Rovers
18/09/2021 15:00 A.F.C. Wimbledon v Plymouth Argyle
18/09/2021 15:00 Accrington Stanley v Wigan Athletic
18/09/2021 15:00 Bolton Wanderers v Rotherham United
18/09/2021 15:00 Cheltenham Town v Oxford United
18/09/2021 15:00 Crewe Alexandra v Burton Albion
18/09/2021 15:00 Doncaster Rovers v Morecambe
18/09/2021 15:00 Fleetwood Town v Sunderland
18/09/2021 15:00 Gillingham v Milton Keynes Dons
18/09/2021 15:00 Lincoln City v Ipswich Town
18/09/2021 15:00 Portsmouth v Cambridge United
18/09/2021 15:00 Sheffield Wednesday v Shrewsbury Town
18/09/2021 15:00 Wycombe Wanderers v Charlton Athletic
25/09/2021 15:00 Burton Albion v Lincoln City
25/09/2021 15:00 Cambridge United v Fleetwood Town
25/09/2021 15:00 Charlton Athletic v Portsmouth
25/09/2021 15:00 Ipswich Town v Sheffield Wednesday
25/09/2021 15:00 Milton Keynes Dons v Wycombe Wanderers
25/09/2021 15:00 Morecambe v Accrington Stanley
25/09/2021 15:00 Oxford United v Gillingham
25/09/2021 15:00 Plymouth Argyle v Doncaster Rovers
25/09/2021 15:00 Rotherham United v Crewe Alexandra
25/09/2021 15:00 Shrewsbury Town v A.F.C. Wimbledon
25/09/2021 15:00 Sunderland v Bolton Wanderers
25/09/2021 15:00 Wigan Athletic v Cheltenham Town
28/09/2021 19:45 Burton Albion v Portsmouth
28/09/2021 19:45 Cambridge United v Gillingham
28/09/2021 19:45 Charlton Athletic v Bolton Wanderers
28/09/2021 19:45 Ipswich Town v Doncaster Rovers
28/09/2021 19:45 Milton Keynes Dons v Fleetwood Town
28/09/2021 19:45 Morecambe v Lincoln City
28/09/2021 19:45 Oxford United v Accrington Stanley
28/09/2021 19:45 Plymouth Argyle v Crewe Alexandra
28/09/2021 19:45 Rotherham United v A.F.C. Wimbledon
28/09/2021 19:45 Shrewsbury Town v Wycombe Wanderers
28/09/2021 19:45 Sunderland v Cheltenham Town
28/09/2021 19:45 Wigan Athletic v Sheffield Wednesday
02/10/2021 15:00 A.F.C. Wimbledon v Burton Albion
02/10/2021 15:00 Accrington Stanley v Ipswich Town
02/10/2021 15:00 Bolton Wanderers v Shrewsbury Town
02/10/2021 15:00 Cheltenham Town v Rotherham United
02/10/2021 15:00 Crewe Alexandra v Cambridge United
02/10/2021 15:00 Doncaster Rovers v Milton Keynes Dons
02/10/2021 15:00 Fleetwood Town v Charlton Athletic
02/10/2021 15:00 Gillingham v Wigan Athletic
02/10/2021 15:00 Lincoln City v Plymouth Argyle
02/10/2021 15:00 Portsmouth v Sunderland
02/10/2021 15:00 Sheffield Wednesday v Oxford United
02/10/2021 15:00 Wycombe Wanderers v Morecambe
09/10/2021 15:00 Accrington Stanley v Fleetwood Town
09/10/2021 15:00 Charlton Athletic v Rotherham United
09/10/2021 15:00 Crewe Alexandra v Doncaster Rovers
09/10/2021 15:00 Ipswich Town v Shrewsbury Town
09/10/2021 15:00 Milton Keynes Dons v A.F.C. Wimbledon
09/10/2021 15:00 Morecambe v Cambridge United
09/10/2021 15:00 Plymouth Argyle v Burton Albion
09/10/2021 15:00 Portsmouth v Cheltenham Town
09/10/2021 15:00 Sheffield Wednesday v Bolton Wanderers
09/10/2021 15:00 Sunderland v Oxford United
09/10/2021 15:00 Wigan Athletic v Lincoln City
09/10/2021 15:00 Wycombe Wanderers v Gillingham
16/10/2021 15:00 A.F.C. Wimbledon v Sheffield Wednesday
16/10/2021 15:00 Bolton Wanderers v Wigan Athletic
16/10/2021 15:00 Burton Albion v Morecambe
16/10/2021 15:00 Cambridge United v Ipswich Town
16/10/2021 15:00 Cheltenham Town v Accrington Stanley
16/10/2021 15:00 Doncaster Rovers v Wycombe Wanderers
16/10/2021 15:00 Fleetwood Town v Crewe Alexandra
16/10/2021 15:00 Gillingham v Sunderland
16/10/2021 15:00 Lincoln City v Charlton Athletic
16/10/2021 15:00 Oxford United v Plymouth Argyle
16/10/2021 15:00 Rotherham United v Portsmouth
16/10/2021 15:00 Shrewsbury Town v Milton Keynes Dons
19/10/2021 19:45 Cambridge United v Sheffield Wednesday
19/10/2021 19:45 Charlton Athletic v Accrington Stanley
19/10/2021 19:45 Cheltenham Town v Morecambe
19/10/2021 19:45 Crewe Alexandra v Sunderland
19/10/2021 19:45 Fleetwood Town v Burton Albion
19/10/2021 19:45 Gillingham v Doncaster Rovers
19/10/2021 19:45 Lincoln City v A.F.C. Wimbledon
19/10/2021 19:45 Oxford United v Shrewsbury Town
19/10/2021 19:45 Plymouth Argyle v Bolton Wanderers
19/10/2021 19:45 Portsmouth v Ipswich Town
19/10/2021 19:45 Rotherham United v Wycombe Wanderers
19/10/2021 19:45 Wigan Athletic v Milton Keynes Dons
23/10/2021 15:00 A.F.C. Wimbledon v Wigan Athletic
23/10/2021 15:00 Accrington Stanley v Portsmouth
23/10/2021 15:00 Bolton Wanderers v Gillingham
23/10/2021 15:00 Burton Albion v Oxford United
23/10/2021 15:00 Doncaster Rovers v Cheltenham Town
23/10/2021 15:00 Ipswich Town v Fleetwood Town
23/10/2021 15:00 Milton Keynes Dons v Rotherham United
23/10/2021 15:00 Morecambe v Plymouth Argyle
23/10/2021 15:00 Sheffield Wednesday v Lincoln City
23/10/2021 15:00 Shrewsbury Town v Cambridge United
23/10/2021 15:00 Sunderland v Charlton Athletic
23/10/2021 15:00 Wycombe Wanderers v Crewe Alexandra
30/10/2021 15:00 Cambridge United v A.F.C. Wimbledon
30/10/2021 15:00 Charlton Athletic v Doncaster Rovers
30/10/2021 15:00 Cheltenham Town v Sheffield Wednesday
30/10/2021 15:00 Crewe Alexandra v Milton Keynes Dons
30/10/2021 15:00 Fleetwood Town v Wycombe Wanderers
30/10/2021 15:00 Gillingham v Accrington Stanley
30/10/2021 15:00 Lincoln City v Shrewsbury Town
30/10/2021 15:00 Oxford United v Morecambe
30/10/2021 15:00 Plymouth Argyle v Ipswich Town
30/10/2021 15:00 Portsmouth v Bolton Wanderers
30/10/2021 15:00 Rotherham United v Sunderland
30/10/2021 15:00 Wigan Athletic v Burton Albion
13/11/2021 15:00 A.F.C. Wimbledon v Cheltenham Town
13/11/2021 15:00 Accrington Stanley v Plymouth Argyle
13/11/2021 15:00 Bolton Wanderers v Crewe Alexandra
13/11/2021 15:00 Burton Albion v Charlton Athletic
13/11/2021 15:00 Doncaster Rovers v Fleetwood Town
13/11/2021 15:00 Ipswich Town v Oxford United
13/11/2021 15:00 Milton Keynes Dons v Cambridge United
13/11/2021 15:00 Morecambe v Wigan Athletic
13/11/2021 15:00 Sheffield Wednesday v Gillingham
13/11/2021 15:00 Shrewsbury Town v Rotherham United
13/11/2021 15:00 Sunderland v Lincoln City
13/11/2021 15:00 Wycombe Wanderers v Portsmouth
20/11/2021 15:00 Accrington Stanley v Sheffield Wednesday
20/11/2021 15:00 Charlton Athletic v Plymouth Argyle
20/11/2021 15:00 Cheltenham Town v Shrewsbury Town
20/11/2021 15:00 Crewe Alexandra v Gillingham
20/11/2021 15:00 Doncaster Rovers v Lincoln City
20/11/2021 15:00 Fleetwood Town v Morecambe
20/11/2021 15:00 Milton Keynes Dons v Burton Albion
20/11/2021 15:00 Portsmouth v A.F.C. Wimbledon
20/11/2021 15:00 Rotherham United v Cambridge United
20/11/2021 15:00 Sunderland v Ipswich Town
20/11/2021 15:00 Wigan Athletic v Oxford United
20/11/2021 15:00 Wycombe Wanderers v Bolton Wanderers
23/11/2021 19:45 A.F.C. Wimbledon v Crewe Alexandra
23/11/2021 20:00 Bolton Wanderers v Doncaster Rovers
23/11/2021 19:45 Burton Albion v Accrington Stanley
23/11/2021 19:45 Cambridge United v Wigan Athletic
23/11/2021 19:45 Gillingham v Cheltenham Town
23/11/2021 19:45 Ipswich Town v Rotherham United
23/11/2021 19:45 Lincoln City v Portsmouth
23/11/2021 19:45 Morecambe v Charlton Athletic
23/11/2021 19:45 Oxford United v Fleetwood Town
23/11/2021 19:45 Plymouth Argyle v Wycombe Wanderers
23/11/2021 19:45 Sheffield Wednesday v Milton Keynes Dons
23/11/2021 19:45 Shrewsbury Town v Sunderland
27/11/2021 15:00 A.F.C. Wimbledon v Fleetwood Town
27/11/2021 15:00 Bolton Wanderers v Cheltenham Town
27/11/2021 15:00 Burton Albion v Doncaster Rovers
27/11/2021 15:00 Cambridge United v Sunderland
27/11/2021 15:00 Gillingham v Portsmouth
27/11/2021 15:00 Ipswich Town v Crewe Alexandra
27/11/2021 15:00 Lincoln City v Accrington Stanley
27/11/2021 15:00 Morecambe v Milton Keynes Dons
27/11/2021 15:00 Oxford United v Rotherham United
27/11/2021 15:00 Plymouth Argyle v Wigan Athletic
27/11/2021 15:00 Sheffield Wednesday v Wycombe Wanderers
27/11/2021 15:00 Shrewsbury Town v Charlton Athletic
07/12/2021 19:45 Accrington Stanley v A.F.C. Wimbledon
07/12/2021 19:45 Charlton Athletic v Ipswich Town
07/12/2021 19:45 Cheltenham Town v Cambridge United
07/12/2021 19:45 Crewe Alexandra v Lincoln City
07/12/2021 19:45 Doncaster Rovers v Oxford United
07/12/2021 19:45 Fleetwood Town v Bolton Wanderers
07/12/2021 19:45 Milton Keynes Dons v Plymouth Argyle
07/12/2021 19:45 Portsmouth v Sheffield Wednesday
07/12/2021 19:45 Rotherham United v Gillingham
07/12/2021 19:45 Sunderland v Morecambe
07/12/2021 19:45 Wigan Athletic v Shrewsbury Town
07/12/2021 19:45 Wycombe Wanderers v Burton Albion
11/12/2021 15:00 Accrington Stanley v Bolton Wanderers
11/12/2021 15:00 Charlton Athletic v Cambridge United
11/12/2021 15:00 Cheltenham Town v Lincoln City
11/12/2021 15:00 Crewe Alexandra v Sheffield Wednesday
11/12/2021 15:00 Doncaster Rovers v Shrewsbury Town
11/12/2021 15:00 Fleetwood Town v Gillingham
11/12/2021 15:00 Milton Keynes Dons v Oxford United
11/12/2021 15:00 Portsmouth v Morecambe
11/12/2021 15:00 Rotherham United v Burton Albion
11/12/2021 15:00 Sunderland v Plymouth Argyle
11/12/2021 15:00 Wigan Athletic v Ipswich Town
11/12/2021 15:00 Wycombe Wanderers v A.F.C. Wimbledon
18/12/2021 15:00 A.F.C. Wimbledon v Portsmouth
18/12/2021 15:00 Bolton Wanderers v Wycombe Wanderers
18/12/2021 15:00 Burton Albion v Milton Keynes Dons
18/12/2021 15:00 Cambridge United v Rotherham United
18/12/2021 15:00 Gillingham v Crewe Alexandra
18/12/2021 15:00 Ipswich Town v Sunderland
18/12/2021 15:00 Lincoln City v Doncaster Rovers
18/12/2021 15:00 Morecambe v Fleetwood Town
18/12/2021 15:00 Oxford United v Wigan Athletic
18/12/2021 15:00 Plymouth Argyle v Charlton Athletic
18/12/2021 15:00 Sheffield Wednesday v Accrington Stanley
18/12/2021 15:00 Shrewsbury Town v Cheltenham Town
26/12/2021 15:00 A.F.C. Wimbledon v Charlton Athletic
26/12/2021 15:00 Accrington Stanley v Rotherham United
26/12/2021 15:00 Bolton Wanderers v Morecambe
26/12/2021 15:00 Cheltenham Town v Plymouth Argyle
26/12/2021 15:00 Crewe Alexandra v Wigan Athletic
26/12/2021 15:00 Doncaster Rovers v Sunderland
26/12/2021 15:00 Fleetwood Town v Shrewsbury Town
26/12/2021 15:00 Gillingham v Ipswich Town
26/12/2021 15:00 Lincoln City v Milton Keynes Dons
26/12/2021 15:00 Portsmouth v Oxford United
26/12/2021 15:00 Sheffield Wednesday v Burton Albion
26/12/2021 15:00 Wycombe Wanderers v Cambridge United
29/12/2021 19:45 Burton Albion v Bolton Wanderers
29/12/2021 19:45 Cambridge United v Doncaster Rovers
29/12/2021 19:45 Charlton Athletic v Gillingham
29/12/2021 19:45 Ipswich Town v Wycombe Wanderers
29/12/2021 19:45 Milton Keynes Dons v Cheltenham Town
29/12/2021 19:45 Morecambe v Crewe Alexandra
29/12/2021 19:45 Oxford United v A.F.C. Wimbledon
29/12/2021 19:45 Plymouth Argyle v Portsmouth
29/12/2021 19:45 Rotherham United v Lincoln City
29/12/2021 19:45 Shrewsbury Town v Accrington Stanley
29/12/2021 19:45 Sunderland v Sheffield Wednesday
29/12/2021 19:45 Wigan Athletic v Fleetwood Town
01/01/2022 15:00 Burton Albion v Crewe Alexandra
01/01/2022 15:00 Cambridge United v Portsmouth
01/01/2022 15:00 Charlton Athletic v Wycombe Wanderers
01/01/2022 15:00 Ipswich Town v Lincoln City
01/01/2022 15:00 Milton Keynes Dons v Gillingham
01/01/2022 15:00 Morecambe v Doncaster Rovers
01/01/2022 15:00 Oxford United v Cheltenham Town
01/01/2022 15:00 Plymouth Argyle v A.F.C. Wimbledon
01/01/2022 15:00 Rotherham United v Bolton Wanderers
01/01/2022 15:00 Shrewsbury Town v Sheffield Wednesday
01/01/2022 15:00 Sunderland v Fleetwood Town
01/01/2022 15:00 Wigan Athletic v Accrington Stanley
08/01/2022 15:00 A.F.C. Wimbledon v Ipswich Town
08/01/2022 15:00 Accrington Stanley v Milton Keynes Dons
08/01/2022 15:00 Bolton Wanderers v Cambridge United
08/01/2022 15:00 Cheltenham Town v Burton Albion
08/01/2022 15:00 Crewe Alexandra v Charlton Athletic
08/01/2022 15:00 Doncaster Rovers v Rotherham United
08/01/2022 15:00 Fleetwood Town v Plymouth Argyle
08/01/2022 15:00 Gillingham v Shrewsbury Town
08/01/2022 15:00 Lincoln City v Oxford United
08/01/2022 15:00 Portsmouth v Wigan Athletic
08/01/2022 15:00 Sheffield Wednesday v Morecambe
08/01/2022 15:00 Wycombe Wanderers v Sunderland
15/01/2022 15:00 A.F.C. Wimbledon v Morecambe
15/01/2022 15:00 Accrington Stanley v Sunderland
15/01/2022 15:00 Bolton Wanderers v Ipswich Town
15/01/2022 15:00 Cheltenham Town v Charlton Athletic
15/01/2022 15:00 Crewe Alexandra v Shrewsbury Town
15/01/2022 15:00 Doncaster Rovers v Wigan Athletic
15/01/2022 15:00 Fleetwood Town v Rotherham United
15/01/2022 15:00 Gillingham v Burton Albion
15/01/2022 15:00 Lincoln City v Cambridge United
15/01/2022 15:00 Portsmouth v Milton Keynes Dons
15/01/2022 15:00 Sheffield Wednesday v Plymouth Argyle
15/01/2022 15:00 Wycombe Wanderers v Oxford United
22/01/2022 15:00 Burton Albion v A.F.C. Wimbledon
22/01/2022 15:00 Cambridge United v Crewe Alexandra
22/01/2022 15:00 Charlton Athletic v Fleetwood Town
22/01/2022 15:00 Ipswich Town v Accrington Stanley
22/01/2022 15:00 Milton Keynes Dons v Doncaster Rovers
22/01/2022 15:00 Morecambe v Wycombe Wanderers
22/01/2022 15:00 Oxford United v Sheffield Wednesday
22/01/2022 15:00 Plymouth Argyle v Lincoln City
22/01/2022 15:00 Rotherham United v Cheltenham Town
22/01/2022 15:00 Shrewsbury Town v Bolton Wanderers
22/01/2022 15:00 Sunderland v Portsmouth
22/01/2022 15:00 Wigan Athletic v Gillingham
29/01/2022 15:00 A.F.C. Wimbledon v Shrewsbury Town
29/01/2022 15:00 Accrington Stanley v Morecambe
29/01/2022 15:00 Bolton Wanderers v Sunderland
29/01/2022 15:00 Cheltenham Town v Wigan Athletic
29/01/2022 15:00 Crewe Alexandra v Rotherham United
29/01/2022 15:00 Doncaster Rovers v Plymouth Argyle
29/01/2022 15:00 Fleetwood Town v Cambridge United
29/01/2022 15:00 Gillingham v Oxford United
29/01/2022 15:00 Lincoln City v Burton Albion
29/01/2022 15:00 Portsmouth v Charlton Athletic
29/01/2022 15:00 Sheffield Wednesday v Ipswich Town
29/01/2022 15:00 Wycombe Wanderers v Milton Keynes Dons
05/02/2022 15:00 Burton Albion v Sheffield Wednesday
05/02/2022 15:00 Cambridge United v Wycombe Wanderers
05/02/2022 15:00 Charlton Athletic v A.F.C. Wimbledon
05/02/2022 15:00 Ipswich Town v Gillingham
05/02/2022 15:00 Milton Keynes Dons v Lincoln City
05/02/2022 15:00 Morecambe v Bolton Wanderers
05/02/2022 15:00 Oxford United v Portsmouth
05/02/2022 15:00 Plymouth Argyle v Cheltenham Town
05/02/2022 15:00 Rotherham United v Accrington Stanley
05/02/2022 15:00 Shrewsbury Town v Fleetwood Town
05/02/2022 15:00 Sunderland v Doncaster Rovers
05/02/2022 15:00 Wigan Athletic v Crewe Alexandra
08/02/2022 19:45 A.F.C. Wimbledon v Rotherham United
08/02/2022 19:45 Accrington Stanley v Oxford United
08/02/2022 20:00 Bolton Wanderers v Charlton Athletic
08/02/2022 19:45 Cheltenham Town v Sunderland
08/02/2022 19:45 Crewe Alexandra v Plymouth Argyle
08/02/2022 19:45 Doncaster Rovers v Ipswich Town
08/02/2022 19:45 Fleetwood Town v Milton Keynes Dons
08/02/2022 19:45 Gillingham v Cambridge United
08/02/2022 19:45 Lincoln City v Morecambe
08/02/2022 19:45 Portsmouth v Burton Albion
08/02/2022 19:45 Sheffield Wednesday v Wigan Athletic
08/02/2022 19:45 Wycombe Wanderers v Shrewsbury Town
12/02/2022 15:00 A.F.C. Wimbledon v Sunderland
12/02/2022 15:00 Accrington Stanley v Crewe Alexandra
12/02/2022 15:00 Burton Albion v Cambridge United
12/02/2022 15:00 Cheltenham Town v Fleetwood Town
12/02/2022 15:00 Lincoln City v Wycombe Wanderers
12/02/2022 15:00 Milton Keynes Dons v Ipswich Town
12/02/2022 15:00 Morecambe v Gillingham
12/02/2022 15:00 Oxford United v Bolton Wanderers
12/02/2022 15:00 Plymouth Argyle v Shrewsbury Town
12/02/2022 15:00 Portsmouth v Doncaster Rovers
12/02/2022 15:00 Sheffield Wednesday v Rotherham United
12/02/2022 15:00 Wigan Athletic v Charlton Athletic
19/02/2022 15:00 Bolton Wanderers v A.F.C. Wimbledon
19/02/2022 15:00 Cambridge United v Accrington Stanley
19/02/2022 15:00 Charlton Athletic v Oxford United
19/02/2022 15:00 Crewe Alexandra v Portsmouth
19/02/2022 15:00 Doncaster Rovers v Sheffield Wednesday
19/02/2022 15:00 Fleetwood Town v Lincoln City
19/02/2022 15:00 Gillingham v Plymouth Argyle
19/02/2022 15:00 Ipswich Town v Burton Albion
19/02/2022 15:00 Rotherham United v Wigan Athletic
19/02/2022 15:00 Shrewsbury Town v Morecambe
19/02/2022 15:00 Sunderland v Milton Keynes Dons
19/02/2022 15:00 Wycombe Wanderers v Cheltenham Town
22/02/2022 20:00 Bolton Wanderers v Lincoln City
22/02/2022 19:45 Cambridge United v Plymouth Argyle
22/02/2022 19:45 Charlton Athletic v Milton Keynes Dons
22/02/2022 19:45 Crewe Alexandra v Oxford United
22/02/2022 19:45 Doncaster Rovers v Accrington Stanley
22/02/2022 19:45 Fleetwood Town v Sheffield Wednesday
22/02/2022 19:45 Gillingham v A.F.C. Wimbledon
22/02/2022 19:45 Ipswich Town v Cheltenham Town
22/02/2022 19:45 Rotherham United v Morecambe
22/02/2022 19:45 Shrewsbury Town v Portsmouth
22/02/2022 19:45 Sunderland v Burton Albion
22/02/2022 19:45 Wycombe Wanderers v Wigan Athletic
26/02/2022 15:00 A.F.C. Wimbledon v Doncaster Rovers
26/02/2022 15:00 Accrington Stanley v Wycombe Wanderers
26/02/2022 15:00 Burton Albion v Shrewsbury Town
26/02/2022 15:00 Cheltenham Town v Crewe Alexandra
26/02/2022 15:00 Lincoln City v Gillingham
26/02/2022 15:00 Milton Keynes Dons v Bolton Wanderers
26/02/2022 15:00 Morecambe v Ipswich Town
26/02/2022 15:00 Oxford United v Cambridge United
26/02/2022 15:00 Plymouth Argyle v Rotherham United
26/02/2022 15:00 Portsmouth v Fleetwood Town
26/02/2022 15:00 Sheffield Wednesday v Charlton Athletic
26/02/2022 15:00 Wigan Athletic v Sunderland
05/03/2022 15:00 Cambridge United v Shrewsbury Town
05/03/2022 15:00 Charlton Athletic v Sunderland
05/03/2022 15:00 Cheltenham Town v Doncaster Rovers
05/03/2022 15:00 Crewe Alexandra v Wycombe Wanderers
05/03/2022 15:00 Fleetwood Town v Ipswich Town
05/03/2022 15:00 Gillingham v Bolton Wanderers
05/03/2022 15:00 Lincoln City v Sheffield Wednesday
05/03/2022 15:00 Oxford United v Burton Albion
05/03/2022 15:00 Plymouth Argyle v Morecambe
05/03/2022 15:00 Portsmouth v Accrington Stanley
05/03/2022 15:00 Rotherham United v Milton Keynes Dons
05/03/2022 15:00 Wigan Athletic v A.F.C. Wimbledon
12/03/2022 15:00 A.F.C. Wimbledon v Lincoln City
12/03/2022 15:00 Accrington Stanley v Charlton Athletic
12/03/2022 15:00 Bolton Wanderers v Plymouth Argyle
12/03/2022 15:00 Burton Albion v Fleetwood Town
12/03/2022 15:00 Doncaster Rovers v Gillingham
12/03/2022 15:00 Ipswich Town v Portsmouth
12/03/2022 15:00 Milton Keynes Dons v Wigan Athletic
12/03/2022 15:00 Morecambe v Cheltenham Town
12/03/2022 15:00 Sheffield Wednesday v Cambridge United
12/03/2022 15:00 Shrewsbury Town v Oxford United
12/03/2022 15:00 Sunderland v Crewe Alexandra
12/03/2022 15:00 Wycombe Wanderers v Rotherham United
19/03/2022 15:00 Cambridge United v Milton Keynes Dons
19/03/2022 15:00 Charlton Athletic v Burton Albion
19/03/2022 15:00 Cheltenham Town v A.F.C. Wimbledon
19/03/2022 15:00 Crewe Alexandra v Bolton Wanderers
19/03/2022 15:00 Fleetwood Town v Doncaster Rovers
19/03/2022 15:00 Gillingham v Sheffield Wednesday
19/03/2022 15:00 Lincoln City v Sunderland
19/03/2022 15:00 Oxford United v Ipswich Town
19/03/2022 15:00 Plymouth Argyle v Accrington Stanley
19/03/2022 15:00 Portsmouth v Wycombe Wanderers
19/03/2022 15:00 Rotherham United v Shrewsbury Town
19/03/2022 15:00 Wigan Athletic v Morecambe
26/03/2022 15:00 A.F.C. Wimbledon v Cambridge United
26/03/2022 15:00 Accrington Stanley v Gillingham
26/03/2022 15:00 Bolton Wanderers v Portsmouth
26/03/2022 15:00 Burton Albion v Wigan Athletic
26/03/2022 15:00 Doncaster Rovers v Charlton Athletic
26/03/2022 15:00 Ipswich Town v Plymouth Argyle
26/03/2022 15:00 Milton Keynes Dons v Crewe Alexandra
26/03/2022 15:00 Morecambe v Oxford United
26/03/2022 15:00 Sheffield Wednesday v Cheltenham Town
26/03/2022 15:00 Shrewsbury Town v Lincoln City
26/03/2022 15:00 Sunderland v Rotherham United
26/03/2022 15:00 Wycombe Wanderers v Fleetwood Town
02/04/2022 15:00 Accrington Stanley v Cheltenham Town
02/04/2022 15:00 Charlton Athletic v Lincoln City
02/04/2022 15:00 Crewe Alexandra v Fleetwood Town
02/04/2022 15:00 Ipswich Town v Cambridge United
02/04/2022 15:00 Milton Keynes Dons v Shrewsbury Town
02/04/2022 15:00 Morecambe v Burton Albion
02/04/2022 15:00 Plymouth Argyle v Oxford United
02/04/2022 15:00 Portsmouth v Rotherham United
02/04/2022 15:00 Sheffield Wednesday v A.F.C. Wimbledon
02/04/2022 15:00 Sunderland v Gillingham
02/04/2022 15:00 Wigan Athletic v Bolton Wanderers
02/04/2022 15:00 Wycombe Wanderers v Doncaster Rovers
09/04/2022 15:00 A.F.C. Wimbledon v Milton Keynes Dons
09/04/2022 15:00 Bolton Wanderers v Sheffield Wednesday
09/04/2022 15:00 Burton Albion v Plymouth Argyle
09/04/2022 15:00 Cambridge United v Morecambe
09/04/2022 15:00 Cheltenham Town v Portsmouth
09/04/2022 15:00 Doncaster Rovers v Crewe Alexandra
09/04/2022 15:00 Fleetwood Town v Accrington Stanley
09/04/2022 15:00 Gillingham v Wycombe Wanderers
09/04/2022 15:00 Lincoln City v Wigan Athletic
09/04/2022 15:00 Oxford United v Sunderland
09/04/2022 15:00 Rotherham United v Charlton Athletic
09/04/2022 15:00 Shrewsbury Town v Ipswich Town
15/04/2022 15:00 Accrington Stanley v Burton Albion
15/04/2022 15:00 Charlton Athletic v Morecambe
15/04/2022 15:00 Cheltenham Town v Gillingham
15/04/2022 15:00 Crewe Alexandra v A.F.C. Wimbledon
15/04/2022 15:00 Doncaster Rovers v Bolton Wanderers
15/04/2022 15:00 Fleetwood Town v Oxford United
15/04/2022 15:00 Milton Keynes Dons v Sheffield Wednesday
15/04/2022 15:00 Portsmouth v Lincoln City
15/04/2022 15:00 Rotherham United v Ipswich Town
15/04/2022 15:00 Sunderland v Shrewsbury Town
15/04/2022 15:00 Wigan Athletic v Cambridge United
15/04/2022 15:00 Wycombe Wanderers v Plymouth Argyle
18/04/2022 15:00 A.F.C. Wimbledon v Wycombe Wanderers
18/04/2022 15:00 Bolton Wanderers v Accrington Stanley
18/04/2022 15:00 Burton Albion v Rotherham United
18/04/2022 15:00 Cambridge United v Charlton Athletic
18/04/2022 15:00 Gillingham v Fleetwood Town
18/04/2022 15:00 Ipswich Town v Wigan Athletic
18/04/2022 15:00 Lincoln City v Cheltenham Town
18/04/2022 15:00 Morecambe v Portsmouth
18/04/2022 15:00 Oxford United v Milton Keynes Dons
18/04/2022 15:00 Plymouth Argyle v Sunderland
18/04/2022 15:00 Sheffield Wednesday v Crewe Alexandra
18/04/2022 15:00 Shrewsbury Town v Doncaster Rovers
23/04/2022 15:00 Accrington Stanley v Lincoln City
23/04/2022 15:00 Charlton Athletic v Shrewsbury Town
23/04/2022 15:00 Cheltenham Town v Bolton Wanderers
23/04/2022 15:00 Crewe Alexandra v Ipswich Town
23/04/2022 15:00 Doncaster Rovers v Burton Albion
23/04/2022 15:00 Fleetwood Town v A.F.C. Wimbledon
23/04/2022 15:00 Milton Keynes Dons v Morecambe
23/04/2022 15:00 Portsmouth v Gillingham
23/04/2022 15:00 Rotherham United v Oxford United
23/04/2022 15:00 Sunderland v Cambridge United
23/04/2022 15:00 Wigan Athletic v Plymouth Argyle
23/04/2022 15:00 Wycombe Wanderers v Sheffield Wednesday
30/04/2022 15:00 A.F.C. Wimbledon v Accrington Stanley
30/04/2022 15:00 Bolton Wanderers v Fleetwood Town
30/04/2022 15:00 Burton Albion v Wycombe Wanderers
30/04/2022 15:00 Cambridge United v Cheltenham Town
30/04/2022 15:00 Gillingham v Rotherham United
30/04/2022 15:00 Ipswich Town v Charlton Athletic
30/04/2022 15:00 Lincoln City v Crewe Alexandra
30/04/2022 15:00 Morecambe v Sunderland
30/04/2022 15:00 Oxford United v Doncaster Rovers
30/04/2022 15:00 Plymouth Argyle v Milton Keynes Dons
30/04/2022 15:00 Sheffield Wednesday v Portsmouth
30/04/2022 15:00 Shrewsbury Town v Wigan Athletic